MI Home
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Calvin Knights Cross Country Invitational
September 7th 2019 1661 East Paris Avenue SE, Grand Rapids, Michigan, 49546, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Sep 8th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Calvin Knight Cross Country Invitational
Sep 2nd 2018, 9:59pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/MI
Invited groups
2018
Knight Invitational
2018 Results - Calvin Knight Cross Country Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 2nd 2018, 9:59pm
Results: Michiana Timing
Mens Results
8,000 Meters Collegiate
Official Team Scores
1.
Calvin
56
2.
Saginaw Valley State
129
3.
Madonna
152
4.
Cornerstone
159
5.
St. Francis (IL)
168
6.
Wayne State (MI) University
186
7.
Findlay
191
8.
Aquinas
200
9.
DePauw
211
10.
Grand Valley State
225
11.
Ohio Northern
227
12.
Indiana Tech
286
13.
Northwood (MI)
311
14.
St Norbert
406
15.
University of Michigan-Dearb...
413
16.
Davenport
416
17.
Siena Heights
449
18.
Grand Rapids Community
525
19.
Alma
538
20.
Spring Arbor
546
21.
Olivet
613
22.
Kalamazoo
693
23.
Oakland Community College
767
1.
Sr
Tom Goforth
24:53.4
Saginaw Valley State
2.
Jr
Tony Floyd
24:56.7
Madonna
3.
Sr
Ian McVey
25:06.2
Ohio Northern
4.
Jr
Colin De Young
25:18.3
Cornerstone
5.
Jr
Tyler Johnson
25:25.7
Calvin
6.
Sr
Joey Deboer
25:26.2
Cornerstone
7.
Andrew Benkovsky
25:31.1
Red Cedar Running Club
8.
So
Jonathan Ellis
25:32.0
Calvin
9.
So
Justin Varineau
25:33.0
Calvin
10.
Carlee Stimpfel
25:34.4
Unattached
11.
Sr
Jonathan Allen
25:36.3
Findlay
12.
Fr
Ethan Byrnes
25:38.8
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
13.
Sr
Paul Christian
25:41.4
DePauw
14.
Fr
Ryan Talbott
25:41.9
Saginaw Valley State
15.
Fr
Ben Zaremba
25:48.7
Grand Valley State
16.
Clyde Anderson
25:50.5
Unattached
17.
Jr
Caleb Ferguson
25:51.7
Calvin
18.
Jr
Thomas VanSlembrouck
25:54.3
Davenport
19.
Morgan McGrew
25:55.2
Unattached
20.
So
Austen Mandernach
25:58.1
Saginaw Valley State
21.
Tom Windle
26:03.4
Red Cedar Running Club
22.
So
Alex Brauer
26:05.5
Madonna
23.
Fr
Omar Paramo
26:07.0
St. Francis (IL)
24.
Sr
Dylan Rocha
26:08.0
Northwood (MI)
25.
Sr
Cayce Griffin
26:09.5
Indiana Tech
26.
Fr
Zac Truman
26:10.3
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
27.
Jr
Jacob Pettinga
26:13.2
Calvin
28.
Jr
Matt Wilson
26:14.1
St. Francis (IL)
29.
Fr
Nicolas Trevino
26:16.1
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
30.
Sr
Joe Ciaravino
26:17.5
Aquinas
31.
Sr
Zach Batt
26:17.7
DePauw
32.
Sr
Timmy Kimball
26:19.3
Saginaw Valley State
33.
Jr
Cole Martin
26:19.4
DePauw
34.
Sr
Devin Gibson
26:20.9
Madonna
35.
Jr
Addison Smith
26:21.4
Calvin
36.
Sr
Gabe Ceballos
26:22.6
St. Francis (IL)
37.
So
Garrett White
26:23.0
Grand Valley State
38.
So
Denver Daniel
26:23.0
Cornerstone
39.
So
Jack Balint
26:24.2
Madonna
40.
So
Kudzanai Karawira
26:24.4
Indiana Tech
41.
Jr
Grayson Harding
26:24.8
Aquinas
42.
Sr
Adam Maxwell
26:25.8
Davenport
43.
So
Micah Meindertsma
26:25.9
Calvin
44.
Matthew Boelens
26:26.1
Unattached
45.
Jr
Ty Gleason
26:26.9
Findlay
46.
Jr
Nate Silvey
26:27.2
Cornerstone
47.
Evan Tanguay
26:28.6
Unattached
48.
Samuel Auernhamer
26:29.2
Unattached
49.
Sr
Michael Taylor
26:29.8
Findlay
50.
Sr
Jamison Koeman
26:30.3
Calvin
51.
So
Jordan Green
26:32.6
Ohio Northern
52.
So
Joe Gasick
26:32.8
St Norbert
53.
Sr
Adam Gizowski
26:33.5
Aquinas
54.
Fr
Carlos Martinez
26:34.0
St. Francis (IL)
55.
Dakota Hundley
26:34.2
Unattached
56.
So
Sam Borisch
26:34.4
Grand Rapids Community
57.
Brendan Parr
26:34.5
Unattached
58.
Jr
Arik LaFave
26:34.6
Aquinas
59.
Sr
Evan Dunklee
26:35.6
Aquinas
60.
Sr
Spencer Schulze
26:37.2
Ohio Northern
61.
Sr
Austin Guthrie
26:38.3
Findlay
62.
So
Zachary Hoover
26:40.1
St. Francis (IL)
63.
So
Jack Adams
26:40.4
Findlay
64.
So
Brian Patrick
26:40.4
Northwood (MI)
65.
Fr
Mike Ciaravino
26:41.1
Aquinas
66.
Fr
Ryan Exell
26:42.9
University of Michig...
67.
Fr
Caden Sauerbrey
26:45.1
Ohio Northern
68.
Fr
Zane Aldrich
26:45.4
Northwood (MI)
69.
Jr
Colin Herrmann
26:46.7
Grand Valley State
70.
Andrew Mangiapane
26:46.8
Red Cedar Running Club
71.
So
Noah Cummisford
26:47.0
Calvin
72.
Sr
Christian Corrion
26:47.6
Indiana Tech
73.
Fr
Bennett Peterson
26:50.4
Grand Valley State
74.
So
Bradley Bauer
26:50.9
Siena Heights
75.
Jr
Jason Klaassen
26:53.4
Calvin
76.
So
Matt McLaughlin
26:54.3
Grand Valley State
77.
Fr
Nathan Stout
26:55.6
Spring Arbor
78.
Bruce Baker
26:55.7
Red Cedar Running Club
79.
Samuel Deardorff
26:55.8
Unattached
80.
So
Jack Lacasse
26:56.4
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
81.
Jr
Matthew MacGregor
26:56.7
Aquinas
82.
So
Trystan Thayer
26:56.8
Grand Rapids Community
83.
Nathan Schneider
26:57.9
Red Cedar Running Club
84.
Fr
Ryan Vreeke
26:57.9
Calvin
85.
Fr
Zahid Salodawala
26:58.4
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
86.
So
Gannon Foley
26:58.7
Aquinas
87.
So
Brennan Brothers
26:59.3
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
88.
Fr
Ulises Rodriguez
27:00.0
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
89.
Fr
Bryce Arredondo
27:00.3
Aquinas
90.
Jr
Angelo Leon
27:00.4
Aquinas
91.
Jr
Joseph Mercier
27:01.5
Madonna
92.
Sr
Miles von Herrmann
27:01.6
DePauw
93.
Fr
Jarrett St. John
27:02.2
University of Michig...
94.
Sr
Eric Cichon
27:03.2
Aquinas
95.
Fr
Zak Drews
27:04.9
Saginaw Valley State
96.
Fr
Peyton Janto
27:06.0
St Norbert
97.
Sr
Spencer Miller
27:10.3
DePauw
98.
So
Ryan Koontz
27:10.7
Cornerstone
99.
Fr
Patrick Baker
27:11.8
Ohio Northern
100.
Zach Applegate
27:12.8
Unattached
101.
So
Aaron Worley
27:13.0
DePauw
102.
Fr
Morrison Ismond
27:14.9
Calvin
103.
So
Travis Sutter
27:15.4
Ohio Northern
104.
Fr
Job Togom
27:16.5
Grand Valley State
105.
Sr
Justin Jones
27:17.5
Alma
106.
Sr
Alex Cooper
27:17.7
St. Francis (IL)
107.
Jr
Matt Holloway
27:19.6
St Norbert
108.
Fr
Zane Williams
27:20.6
DePauw
109.
Jr
Trevor Hamilton
27:20.8
Indiana Tech
110.
Fr
John Gaton
27:22.1
University of Michig...
111.
Fr
Justin Fleming
27:22.4
Indiana Tech
112.
Sr
Caleb Barker
27:23.4
Northwood (MI)
113.
Fr
Alex Loeper
27:24.4
Ohio Northern
114.
So
Max Whittredge
27:25.9
Spring Arbor
115.
Fr
Liam Hartsuff
27:26.5
Siena Heights
116.
Fr
Owen Rowader
27:27.2
University of Michig...
117.
Sr
John McNutt
27:27.5
Ohio Northern
118.
Fr
Daniel Holder
27:27.7
Siena Heights
119.
Fr
Parker Hayes
27:28.7
Northwood (MI)
120.
Jr
Vincent Popyk
27:28.9
Madonna
121.
Sr
Jack Randall
27:28.9
Calvin
122.
Fr
Evan McVittie
27:30.0
St Norbert
123.
So
Samuel Krabacher
27:30.5
Ohio Northern
124.
Fr
Brendan Nesbitt
27:31.2
Saginaw Valley State
125.
Jr
Jared Wamsley
27:31.7
Indiana Tech
126.
So
Liam Heaney
27:33.3
Siena Heights
127.
Jr
Jackson Kelly
27:34.3
Kalamazoo
128.
Fr
Luke Koopman
27:35.4
Cornerstone
129.
Sr
Luke Simonds
27:36.2
Aquinas
130.
Jr
Luke Reed
27:37.6
Alma
131.
Fr
Michael Ocasek
27:38.4
DePauw
132.
So
Josh Chezick
27:38.6
Madonna
133.
So
Robert Morse
27:38.9
Aquinas
134.
Fr
William Terpstra
27:40.2
Calvin
135.
So
Jacob Fair
27:41.8
Aquinas
136.
Jr
Nicholas MacGeorge
27:43.6
Aquinas
137.
Fr
Owen Howard
27:43.9
Saginaw Valley State
138.
Jr
Matthew Fosdick
27:44.4
Aquinas
139.
Jr
Shane Skelcy
27:48.4
Siena Heights
140.
Sr
Esrom Woldemicheal
27:49.5
Siena Heights
141.
So
Dylan McKean
27:49.6
Ohio Northern
142.
So
Kyle Markley
27:51.1
Olivet
143.
So
Charlie Kornoelje
27:55.1
Calvin
144.
Jr
David Rodriguez
27:59.3
Madonna
145.
Fr
Callaway Bird
28:01.9
DePauw
146.
Jr
Andrew Shelton
28:02.3
Ohio Northern
147.
Ryan Mangulabnan
28:02.3
Unattached
148.
Fr
Kenny Stalzer
28:02.7
Aquinas
149.
Fr
Miles Main
28:03.1
DePauw
150.
So
Christopher Silva
28:03.2
University of Michig...
151.
Sr
Philip Merrell
28:03.3
Cornerstone
152.
Sr
Ben Behling
28:04.8
St Norbert
153.
SR
Trestin Mancillas-...
28:05.2
UNA-Northwood (Mich.)
154.
So
Ethan Sowl
28:05.8
St Norbert
155.
So
Karl Stroup
28:09.1
Alma
156.
Fr
Trevor Hoftiezer
28:10.4
DePauw
157.
Jr
Nicholas Barth
28:12.3
Siena Heights
158.
Jr
Tyler Lewis
28:12.7
Cornerstone
159.
Fr
Jake Willison
28:12.7
Indiana Tech
160.
Fr
Drew Toon
28:12.8
Findlay
161.
Fr
Trevor Luznak
28:13.5
Davenport
162.
Jr
Tellis Donajkowski
28:13.9
Saginaw Valley State
163.
Fr
Nathan Idalski
28:15.2
Alma
164.
Fr
Netunji Paige
28:18.0
Northwood (MI)
165.
Fr
Dylan Lame
28:19.7
Aquinas
166.
Fr
Joey Fox
28:20.7
Davenport
167.
So
Frederick McWain
28:21.8
Calvin
168.
So
Michael Allen
28:24.0
Northwood (MI)
169.
Sr
Alexander Hoop
28:25.3
Aquinas
170.
Fr
Gabriel Olsen
28:25.8
St Norbert
171.
Fr
Rhys Seward
28:26.1
University of Michig...
172.
Sr
Mark Smith
28:26.3
Olivet
173.
Sr
Brad Thomas
28:26.5
Olivet
174.
Jr
Deion Feldpausch
28:26.9
Spring Arbor
175.
Jr
Kyle Neff
28:27.3
Ohio Northern
176.
Jr
Jack Montgomery
28:27.3
Alma
177.
Jr
Griffin Skaff
28:27.4
Ohio Northern
178.
Fr
Kyle McDowell
28:27.7
Olivet
179.
Fr
Austin Soeters
28:29.4
Cornerstone
180.
Fr
Demetrius Johnson
28:29.5
University of Michig...
181.
Jr
Donovan Gomez
28:35.6
Madonna
182.
Sr
Alex Layton
28:35.7
DePauw
183.
Fr
Les Miner
28:35.8
Davenport
184.
Fr
Dallas Mora
28:36.6
Grand Rapids Community
185.
Jr
Bryan Peck
28:36.9
Ohio Northern
186.
Fr
Daniel Oviedo
28:37.1
Aquinas
187.
Fr
Andrew Wendler
28:37.4
Northwood (MI)
188.
Fr
Riley McIntyre
28:38.8
St. Francis (IL)
189.
Jr
Ryan VanAppledorn
28:39.7
Calvin
190.
So
Eric La Luz
28:39.9
DePauw
191.
Jr
Andrew Kohn
28:40.1
University of Michig...
192.
Jr
Riley Lamison
28:43.0
Ohio Northern
193.
Jr
Spencer Golde
28:43.3
DePauw
194.
Fr
Leo Patino
28:43.3
St. Francis (IL)
195.
Jr
Ernesto Gutierrez
28:43.7
Olivet
196.
Jr
Joe Vermilye
28:44.2
Siena Heights
197.
Jr
Matthew McKendry
28:45.2
St Norbert
198.
Sr
Lukas Brant
28:46.7
Indiana Tech
199.
Fr
Nathan Klaassen
28:47.0
Calvin
200.
So
Jareb Duggan
28:47.5
Siena Heights
201.
Fr
Jakob Cain
28:48.3
Indiana Tech
202.
Fr
Timothy Nelson
28:48.7
Spring Arbor
203.
Fr
Stephen Barker
28:50.8
Northwood (MI)
204.
Jr
Edward Kaleel
28:51.1
Aquinas
205.
Jr
Nathan Mauer
28:52.8
Aquinas
206.
So
Jordan Parkinson
28:56.7
Siena Heights
207.
So
Brendan Shanahan
28:57.8
Aquinas
208.
Fr
Anthony Giacalone
28:57.9
Northwood (MI)
209.
Sr
Zach Diamond
28:58.6
Davenport
210.
So
Jimmy Colon
29:02.9
Spring Arbor
211.
So
Alessandro Tramont...
29:04.3
Ohio Northern
212.
So
Connor McGee
29:08.1
Aquinas
213.
Fr
Dylan Newport
29:09.6
Ohio Northern
214.
Fr
Dawson Paul
29:12.2
Ohio Northern
215.
Fr
Clayton Jones
29:16.2
Aquinas
216.
Sr
Josh Lomuscio
29:16.8
Madonna
217.
Fr
Chris Bailey
29:17.6
DePauw
218.
Fr
Chad Piatt
29:21.3
Spring Arbor
219.
Fr
Alex Hlade
29:22.7
DePauw
220.
So
Jackson Brandstaet...
29:23.4
Ohio Northern
221.
So
Maurice Macklin Jr
29:24.3
Indiana Tech
222.
So
Frank Lafave
29:25.8
University of Michig...
223.
Jr
Noah Boyce
29:27.2
DePauw
224.
So
Jaden Costa
29:27.9
Olivet
225.
Fr
Dillan Cerny
29:29.7
Indiana Tech
226.
Fr
Ricky Holbdy
29:32.2
University of Michig...
227.
So
Nicholas DeVore
29:33.3
Ohio Northern
228.
Fr
Riley Feeney
29:36.1
Saginaw Valley State
229.
So
Brad Hotovy
29:38.0
Davenport
230.
Fr
Matthew Spees
29:38.2
Grand Rapids Community
231.
So
Ryan Kohout
29:39.8
Findlay
232.
Sr
William Libs
29:41.7
Aquinas
233.
So
Eric Judd
29:43.6
St. Francis (IL)
234.
Fr
Jackson Nordbeck
29:43.7
Alma
235.
So
Justin Detgen
29:44.9
Spring Arbor
236.
Sr
Thomas Brown
29:46.7
St. Francis (IL)
237.
So
Ben Hofstra
29:48.7
Cornerstone
238.
Fr
Anthony Tellier
29:52.3
St Norbert
239.
So
Nolan Rowland
29:57.8
Alma
240.
Sr
Dylan Hamilton
29:59.0
Spring Arbor
241.
Jr
Sean Fisher
30:00.2
University of Michig...
242.
Sr
Kyle Sousley
30:02.8
Aquinas
243.
So
Andre Baez Martinez
30:03.6
St. Francis (IL)
244.
So
Hunter Chovanec
30:04.0
Alma
245.
Fr
Jay Joiner
30:06.3
Indiana Tech
246.
Fr
Adam Elayan
30:09.0
Madonna
247.
Fr
Leo Walquist
30:11.6
Grand Rapids Community
248.
Fr
Adam DiMaggio
30:12.6
Concordia (MI)
249.
Fr
Nathan Southwell
30:15.4
Ohio Northern
250.
Jr
James Thurman
30:19.0
Olivet
251.
Fr
Hunter Nelson
30:21.6
Davenport
252.
Sr
Chris Pagan
30:26.5
St. Francis (IL)
253.
So
Trent Smith
30:29.6
Spring Arbor
254.
Jr
Caleb Patton
30:30.7
Kalamazoo
255.
Fr
Ethan Goebel
30:31.9
Indiana Tech
256.
Fr
Dylan Kelly
30:32.5
Ohio Northern
257.
Fr
Ben Peterson
30:34.7
Aquinas
258.
Fr
Joel Wilson
30:40.6
Grand Rapids Community
259.
Fr
Jama Jama
30:45.9
Aquinas
260.
So
Jack Borden
30:47.6
Ohio Northern
261.
Jr
Austin Yunker
30:53.1
Kalamazoo
262.
Jr
Jared Zella
30:53.2
University of Michig...
263.
So
Nate Passorelli
30:57.3
Davenport
264.
Sr
Ian Fulton
30:59.0
Spring Arbor
265.
Fr
Caleb Kriesch
30:59.9
Spring Arbor
266.
Fr
Gary Richardson
31:01.2
Spring Arbor
267.
Fr
Bryce Platte
31:03.0
Aquinas
268.
So
Preston Grossling
31:03.3
Kalamazoo
269.
So
Sam Meyer
31:05.4
Kalamazoo
270.
Sr
Landrum Neer
31:07.4
DePauw
271.
So
Taggart Tokie
31:13.8
Oakland Community Co...
272.
Fr
Sean Pauley
31:16.3
Alma
273.
Fr
Braydon Hoying
31:23.7
Ohio Northern
274.
So
Luke Arreola
31:25.3
University of Michig...
275.
Jr
Dylan Jacobs
31:27.7
Findlay
276.
Fr
Ja'Corey Dorsey
31:29.6
Jackson
277.
So
Justin Maidlow
31:30.7
Olivet
278.
Fr
Tyson Curry
31:32.8
Indiana Tech
279.
Fr
Dallas Haubenstric...
31:33.9
Concordia (MI)
280.
Jr
Ryan Wirgau
31:34.7
Spring Arbor
281.
Jr
Jacob Fletcher
31:36.7
Spring Arbor
282.
Jr
Cameron Kyser
32:04.9
Spring Arbor
283.
So
Robert Krauss
32:26.1
DePauw
284.
So
Josh Phelps
32:36.5
Oakland Community Co...
285.
Fr
Davis Spencer
32:39.9
Alma
286.
So
Ian Hay
32:47.2
Concordia (MI)
287.
Fr
Bobby Hurley
32:49.2
Jackson
288.
Fr
Paul Mihailidis
33:23.1
Oakland Community Co...
289.
Fr
Christian Smith
33:51.9
DePauw
290.
So
Brady Spanfellner
33:58.1
Indiana Tech
291.
So
Ian Nostrant
34:25.0
Kalamazoo
292.
Fr
Austin Jones
34:57.7
Spring Arbor
293.
Jr
Troy Sergey
35:02.2
Grace Christian Univ...
294.
Fr
Tyler Muckel
35:21.4
Jackson
295.
Fr
Luke Olsen
37:18.3
Grace Christian Univ...
296.
Fr
Donald Sizemore
39:29.3
Oakland Community Co...
297.
Fr
Devin Jackson
39:32.0
Oakland Community Co...
298.
Fr
Tyler Smith
39:59.1
Madonna
299.
Fr
Sabastian Greer
40:48.2
Grace Christian Univ...
300.
Fr
Christian Banks
41:47.6
Oakland Community Co...
301.
Fr
Dean Hubbert
42:32.5
Oakland Community Co...
302.
Fr
Donald Powell
43:39.7
Oakland Community Co...
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Collegiate
Official Team Scores
1.
Madonna
63
2.
Aquinas
96
3.
Saginaw Valley State
130
4.
Calvin
134
5.
St Norbert
157
6.
St. Francis (IL)
177
7.
Grand Valley State
184
8.
Wayne State (MI) University
185
9.
Cornerstone
210
10.
Ohio Northern
260
11.
DePauw
347
12.
Spring Arbor
347
13.
Indiana Tech
374
14.
Findlay
454
15.
Concordia (MI)
465
16.
Siena Heights
474
17.
University of Michigan-Dearb...
511
18.
Davenport
527
19.
Alma
554
20.
Northwood (MI)
558
21.
Kalamazoo
560
22.
Saint Mary's (IND)
581
23.
Grace Christian University
638
24.
Olivet
706
1.
Sr
Katherine Diekema
17:58.8
Calvin
2.
Fr
Ashley Defrain
18:16.2
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
3.
So
Christina Murphy
18:18.1
Madonna
4.
Sr
Allison Dorr
18:22.0
Saginaw Valley State
5.
Sr
Alexis Miller
18:26.7
Aquinas
6.
Jr
Alison Shapic
18:28.5
Madonna
7.
Jr
Mackenzie Gurne
18:33.5
Madonna
8.
Jr
Michelle Koetje
18:34.1
Calvin
9.
Sr
Melissa Winchester
18:36.7
Aquinas
10.
Sr
Valerie Richter
18:40.3
Cornerstone
11.
Fr
Olivia Brian
18:41.5
Grand Valley State
12.
Fr
Gabrielle Lawrence
18:43.1
Findlay
13.
Sr
Graceanne Tarsa
18:50.4
St Norbert
14.
Jr
Kelli Smith
18:53.6
Cornerstone
15.
So
Kathleen George
18:54.5
Madonna
16.
Fr
Jenny Noll
18:54.9
DePauw
17.
Madie Dohm
18:56.4
Unattached
18.
Sr
Gretchen Price
18:59.2
St Norbert
19.
So
Sierra Albus
19:00.1
Cornerstone
20.
So
Laisha Corona
19:00.5
St. Francis (IL)
21.
So
Morgan Fuerst
19:00.5
Saginaw Valley State
22.
Jr
Teresa Diehl
19:01.4
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
23.
Sarah Kasabian-lar...
19:02.9
Red Cedar Running Club
24.
Sr
Rachel Walters
19:05.5
Grand Valley State
25.
Fr
Molly Schmidt
19:05.6
Grand Valley State
26.
Sr
Janie Noah
19:06.3
Aquinas
27.
Kayce Rypma
19:07.1
Unattached
28.
So
Sabrina Baftiri
19:07.6
St. Francis (IL)
29.
Jr
Abby Janto
19:08.0
St Norbert
30.
Lucy Karpukhno
19:08.6
Unattached
31.
Fr
Hanna Grant
19:08.7
Aquinas
32.
So
Jenna Keiser
19:08.7
Saginaw Valley State
33.
So
Megan Caltagirone
19:09.9
Grand Valley State
34.
Sr
Ashlee Knott
19:12.0
St. Francis (IL)
35.
Camryn Gabriel
19:12.6
Unattached
36.
So
Whitney Taylor
19:16.3
Aquinas
37.
Natalie Graber
19:17.3
Unattached
38.
So
Caroline George
19:17.4
Madonna
39.
Jr
Emma Schroer
19:18.8
Calvin
40.
Fr
Hannah Adler
19:20.1
Aquinas
41.
So
Maggie Pawelczyk
19:20.2
Saginaw Valley State
42.
So
Jasmine Harper
19:20.3
Spring Arbor
43.
So
Gabby Brandonislo
19:20.6
Aquinas
44.
Lynsey Amthor
19:21.1
Unattached
45.
Fr
Joyana Tarsa
19:22.4
St Norbert
46.
Jr
Johanna Admiraal
19:24.1
Calvin
47.
Madison Shroda
19:24.4
Unattached
48.
Charlotte Etienne
19:24.5
Unattached
49.
Fr
Hannah Jeffress
19:25.3
Concordia (MI)
50.
So
Andrea Crowe
19:26.4
Siena Heights
51.
Fr
Tessa Pitcovich
19:27.4
Ohio Northern
52.
Sr
Sophia Bradley
19:27.4
Saginaw Valley State
53.
Jr
Alyssa Schwartz
19:27.4
Aquinas
54.
Fr
Katelyn Spooner
19:28.0
Saginaw Valley State
55.
Fr
Rue Whitmore
19:35.0
Ohio Northern
56.
So
Gabrielle Willett
19:36.0
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
57.
Jr
Taylor Conroy
19:36.4
St. Francis (IL)
58.
Fr
Lauren Buckner
19:37.1
Saginaw Valley State
59.
Jr
Sydney Kreger
19:40.1
Saginaw Valley State
60.
Sr
Victoria Harper
19:41.1
Spring Arbor
61.
So
Victoria Hebda
19:42.1
University of Michig...
62.
Fr
Miranda Banks
19:42.9
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
63.
So
Megan Wright
19:43.1
Ohio Northern
64.
Sr
Breanna Kooiman
19:43.4
Calvin
65.
Fr
Sadie Heeringa
19:43.6
Calvin
66.
Sr
Maria Kuiper
19:44.9
Calvin
67.
Jr
Bre Rodriguez
19:45.9
St. Francis (IL)
68.
Jr
Amber Streeter
19:46.5
Concordia (MI)
69.
Jr
Kim Buskirk
19:47.7
Grace Christian Univ...
70.
Fr
Kara Kline
19:48.2
Indiana Tech
71.
So
Chyanne Retcher
19:49.5
Ohio Northern
72.
Fr
Taylor Ellerbrock
19:49.6
Ohio Northern
73.
Jr
Lauren Arquette
19:49.9
Kalamazoo
74.
Allyson Schultz
19:50.2
Red Cedar Running Club
75.
Fr
Alex Bruley
19:50.6
St Norbert
76.
Jr
Sarah Ball
19:51.1
Calvin
77.
Sr
Catherine Croft
19:51.9
Calvin
78.
Fr
Jana Hossein
19:51.9
Madonna
79.
Jr
Leah Bishop
19:53.3
Calvin
80.
Fr
Emily McManus
19:53.6
Aquinas
81.
Fr
Kennadi Rankin
19:54.0
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
82.
Fr
Grace Kendziorski
19:54.4
Saginaw Valley State
83.
So
Veronica Navarrete
19:55.5
St. Francis (IL)
84.
Fr
Carly Bogdajewicz
19:55.8
Calvin
85.
Jr
Kathleen Colvin
19:57.2
Ohio Northern
86.
Jr
Rebecca Estep
19:57.9
Saginaw Valley State
87.
So
Julia Cercone
19:58.6
University of Michig...
88.
Jr
Hayley Newman
19:59.5
Indiana Tech
89.
Sr
Kristina Myers
19:59.6
Ohio Northern
90.
Sr
Avery Ewing
20:00.0
Ohio Northern
91.
Jr
Megan Greb
20:00.4
Madonna
92.
Nicole Zerfas
20:00.5
Red Cedar Running Club
93.
So
Charleen Mascote
20:00.8
St. Francis (IL)
94.
Sr
Kinzie Sikkema
20:01.2
Saginaw Valley State
95.
So
Emma Willett
20:01.4
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
96.
Fr
Kaleigh Renninger
20:02.6
Indiana Tech
97.
Fr
Erin Sorg
20:03.9
St Norbert
98.
Fr
Lannea Allen
20:04.1
DePauw
99.
Fr
Casie Nadasky
20:04.2
Siena Heights
100.
So
Carissa Martin
20:05.1
Saginaw Valley State
101.
So
Isabella Garcia
20:05.7
Saginaw Valley State
102.
Jayme Brantsen
20:06.8
Unattached
103.
So
Kateri Mills
20:08.6
Madonna
104.
Fr
Kaitlyn Owens
20:09.2
Saginaw Valley State
105.
Sr
Dominique Adams
20:09.3
Saginaw Valley State
106.
Jr
Hattie Greydanus
20:12.0
Calvin
107.
Sr
Caitlin Clark
20:12.0
Spring Arbor
108.
Jr
Nikki Wilson
20:13.1
Indiana Tech
109.
Fr
Arianna Wegienka
20:13.6
Saginaw Valley State
110.
Jr
Tori Flowers
20:14.0
DePauw
111.
Fr
Bailley McConnell
20:14.4
Cornerstone
112.
Fr
Lauren Talabac
20:15.0
St Norbert
113.
Sr
Adele Edmonds
20:17.2
Saint Mary's (IND)
114.
Sr
Jaydn Fuerst
20:18.0
Spring Arbor
115.
Fr
Sophia Thompson
20:18.0
Ohio Northern
116.
Sr
Gabrielle Coffing
20:19.8
DePauw
117.
Sr
Kelly Heniff
20:20.2
St Norbert
118.
Sr
Kelli Weighmink
20:21.0
Davenport
119.
So
Taylor Ten Pas
20:22.4
Calvin
120.
Jr
Amanda Sorokin
20:22.8
Cornerstone
121.
Sr
Alyssa Wegner
20:22.8
St Norbert
122.
So
Vanessa Hubert
20:22.9
Aquinas
123.
Jr
Tannah Adgate
20:24.0
Aquinas
124.
Jr
Aubrey Hemstreet
20:25.1
Alma
125.
Fr
Chloe Wandell
20:25.8
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
126.
Jr
Riley Hickman
20:27.4
DePauw
127.
Fr
Kate Hennessey
20:27.6
DePauw
128.
Fr
Mallory Balmert
20:28.9
Northwood (MI)
129.
Jr
Alexis Lombardo
20:29.5
Indiana Tech
130.
Sr
Sarah Selzer
20:30.8
DePauw
131.
Sr
Angie Sullivan
20:32.1
Ohio Northern
132.
Sr
Mallory Munderloh
20:33.4
Alma
133.
So
Lyndsey Braman
20:34.6
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
134.
So
Matilda Jeruto
20:36.0
Findlay
135.
So
Rachael Gallap
20:36.6
Kalamazoo
136.
So
Elisabeth Klumpyan
20:37.0
St Norbert
137.
So
Julianna Colon
20:37.7
Indiana Tech
138.
Fr
Jeannee Hill
20:38.8
Grand Valley State
139.
Jr
Megan Jones
20:38.9
Spring Arbor
140.
So
Andrea Messing
20:39.9
Davenport
141.
Fr
Hannah Jefferis
20:42.8
Grand Rapids Community
142.
Jr
Kaitlyn Cavallo
20:43.3
Saginaw Valley State
143.
Sr
Elle Dannecker
20:45.8
St Norbert
144.
So
Sarah Hanson
20:45.9
Jackson
145.
Jr
Blaire Showers
20:46.4
Alma
146.
Jr
Audrey Pohl
20:47.6
Madonna
147.
Jr
Stephanie Cruz
20:47.7
St. Francis (IL)
148.
Fr
Carolyn Neerdaels
20:47.8
St Norbert
149.
Sr
Olivia Bordewyk
20:48.8
Davenport
150.
Jr
Tea Romanowski
20:49.0
Aquinas
151.
Jr
Katie Rutkowski
20:50.1
Spring Arbor
152.
Fr
Maggie Whitney
20:51.9
Aquinas
153.
Fr
Megan Gough
20:53.7
Aquinas
154.
Fr
Brynne Winiarski
20:53.9
Calvin
155.
Fr
Veronica Bell
20:54.1
Concordia (MI)
156.
Fr
Olivia Weenum
20:54.2
Grace Christian Univ...
157.
Fr
Katherine Wozniak
20:55.1
Northwood (MI)
158.
Sr
Torrie Purdy
20:55.5
Findlay
159.
Kelly Workman
20:56.1
Unattached
160.
Jr
Madilyn Greiner
20:56.2
Findlay
161.
Jr
Morayma Barron
20:58.8
St. Francis (IL)
162.
So
Abby Bentz
21:00.2
Concordia (MI)
163.
Dakota Tell
21:00.5
UNA-Concordia (Mich.)
164.
Fr
Sarah McEllis
21:02.6
Spring Arbor
165.
Fr
Lexi Schaub
21:04.5
Aquinas
166.
Sr
Lesley Lopez
21:05.5
St. Francis (IL)
167.
Jr
Jena Gaffner
21:09.5
Calvin
168.
Fr
Rachel Wiltse
21:09.6
Siena Heights
169.
Fr
Brenna Stratton
21:10.4
Cornerstone
170.
Fr
Isabella DiMilia
21:10.8
Madonna
171.
Sr
Hannah Hamilton
21:10.9
Kalamazoo
172.
So
Kiersten Reeves
21:15.1
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
173.
Fr
Erika Marchant
21:15.6
DePauw
174.
So
Kylie Vestal
21:16.1
Ohio Northern
175.
Sr
Morgan Posthuma
21:18.5
Davenport
176.
So
Madison Brooks
21:18.9
Northwood (MI)
177.
So
Colette Lark
21:19.1
Aquinas
178.
Fr
Reese Dillard
21:20.2
Siena Heights
179.
Fr
Anna Bower
21:22.7
Calvin
180.
Fr
Brigid Conmy
21:22.8
Saint Mary's (IND)
181.
Fr
Riley Swope
21:23.3
Saint Mary's (IND)
182.
So
Nanako Norimoto
21:24.4
DePauw
183.
Sr
Michaela Fox
21:25.2
Ohio Northern
184.
So
Morgan Bolinger
21:25.7
Northwood (MI)
185.
Sr
Alexandra Garcia
21:25.9
Spring Arbor
186.
Fr
Rebecca Bradsher
21:27.0
University of Michig...
187.
So
Pia Ocvirk
21:27.6
DePauw
188.
Sr
Stormi Samuels
21:29.1
Davenport
189.
Jr
Kira Singer
21:30.3
DePauw
190.
So
Amanda Aquinaga
21:30.9
Northwood (MI)
191.
Sr
Inez Samuels
21:31.1
Davenport
192.
Fr
Riley Sweet
21:31.5
Aquinas
193.
Fr
Amanda Maurer
21:31.9
Aquinas
194.
Fr
Anselma Barnett
21:33.8
Olivet
195.
Fr
Sheila Corona
21:34.7
St. Francis (IL)
196.
Sr
Taryn Hubaker
21:35.9
Davenport
197.
Sr
Shelbi Dyke
21:37.9
Davenport
198.
Fr
Selena Ingram
21:38.1
Siena Heights
199.
Fr
Jessica Leigh
21:38.4
Siena Heights
200.
Fr
Vannessa Goewert
21:39.0
Findlay
201.
Fr
Gabby Russell
21:40.1
Saint Mary's (IND)
202.
Fr
Krista Boese
21:40.6
Spring Arbor
203.
Jr
Shanan Hamilton
21:42.1
Saint Mary's (IND)
204.
Jr
Mickaela Dela Cruz
21:46.8
University of Michig...
205.
Fr
Emily Blank
21:50.1
Saint Mary's (IND)
206.
Fr
Elizabeth Gotaas
21:51.8
Alma
207.
Jr
Madeline McDonnell
21:53.7
Alma
208.
So
Haley Trickey
21:54.9
Alma
209.
Fr
Amanda Kalkman
21:57.9
Northwood (MI)
210.
Sr
Sarah Allen
21:58.1
Saint Mary's (IND)
211.
Fr
Haley Wilkes
21:58.3
Jackson
212.
Fr
Clara Yoap
21:59.1
St Norbert
213.
So
Morgan Greenman
21:59.6
Olivet
214.
Jr
Alyssa Harlow
22:05.6
University of Michig...
215.
So
Callie Jones
22:09.2
Alma
216.
Jr
Kelsey Hunt
22:10.0
Siena Heights
217.
So
Joslyn Fox
22:11.5
DePauw
218.
Jr
Kyria Shoemaker
22:15.5
Spring Arbor
219.
Jr
Maria Bonvicini
22:17.1
Kalamazoo
220.
Jr
Michayla Miller
22:18.4
Siena Heights
221.
Sr
Brianna DiMilia
22:18.7
Madonna
222.
Sr
Elizabeth Steele
22:19.4
Ohio Northern
223.
Jr
Mackenzy Kasper
22:20.3
Spring Arbor
224.
Jr
Stephanie Schaub
22:21.6
Davenport
225.
So
Crystal Tovar
22:23.1
Spring Arbor
226.
Fr
Pamela Sanchez
22:23.3
St. Francis (IL)
227.
So
Kaela Frailing
22:30.1
Aquinas
228.
Sr
Janelle Posthuma
22:31.4
Ohio Northern
229.
Fr
Karsen Bresnahan
22:31.5
Ohio Northern
230.
Jr
Zita Tranquilla
22:35.8
Alma
231.
Fr
Rachel Cornell
22:35.8
Kalamazoo
232.
Sr
Marina Goocher
22:38.7
University of Michig...
233.
Jr
Lynden Hamstra
22:42.9
Davenport
234.
So
Maisie Baker
22:43.5
Olivet
235.
Sr
Zoe Feighner
22:45.0
Olivet
236.
Fr
Kennan Dawson
22:46.7
Alma
237.
So
Brianne Barta
22:50.2
St Norbert
238.
Sr
Sarah Mckee
22:52.9
University of Michig...
239.
Fr
Laura Tuttle
22:54.7
Olivet
240.
So
D'Amaie Davis
22:55.2
Cornerstone
241.
So
Edith Jesang
22:55.2
Grand Rapids Community
242.
So
Harneet Singh
22:57.6
Siena Heights
243.
Jr
Zoe Baglien
23:01.6
Northwood (MI)
244.
Sr
Madison Nelson
23:07.0
Alma
245.
Jr
Lindy Anderson
23:11.6
Calvin
246.
Sr
Kaylee Kozlowski
23:15.1
University of Michig...
247.
Sr
Brooke VandePolder
23:16.5
Alma
248.
Fr
Haley Chene
23:16.7
Alma
249.
So
Kate Cotham
23:19.6
Madonna
250.
So
Madison Dunlap
23:20.7
Jackson
251.
Sr
Lauren Kucharczyk
23:22.0
Alma
252.
So
Caitlyn Hynek
23:24.2
University of Michig...
253.
Sr
Jessica Taylor
23:25.3
Olivet
254.
Sr
Kaitlyn Rademacher
23:29.9
Davenport
255.
Fr
Lauren Trace
23:31.1
Ohio Northern
256.
Jr
Maura Honan
23:33.7
Saint Mary's (IND)
257.
Fr
Audrey Warriner
23:34.3
Jackson
258.
Fr
Claire Lapinski
23:39.4
Aquinas
259.
Sr
Emily Harrast
23:45.4
Saint Mary's (IND)
260.
Fr
Lydia Schroeder
23:48.2
Concordia (MI)
261.
Fr
Morgan Johnson
23:53.3
Alma
262.
So
Autumn Fedorowicz
24:15.2
Aquinas
263.
So
Kayla Morgan
24:38.8
Madonna
264.
Jr
Megan Brown
24:39.2
Spring Arbor
265.
Fr
Hazel Anderson
24:42.8
Spring Arbor
266.
So
Jasmin Messer
24:49.8
Oakland Community Co...
267.
Sr
Kati Maugel
25:02.9
Indiana Tech
268.
Jr
Maggie Graham
25:06.5
Olivet
269.
Fr
Adeline Cichon
25:11.0
Aquinas
270.
Fr
Megan Moriarty
25:12.7
Madonna
271.
Jr
Elizabeth Larsen
25:15.0
Concordia (MI)
272.
So
Stephanie Davis
25:49.0
Alma
273.
Fr
Michaela Barry
25:59.1
Saint Mary's (IND)
274.
So
Jessica Krolik
26:03.5
Oakland Community Co...
275.
Jr
Avri Beach
26:17.9
Davenport
276.
Fr
Carrie Creger
26:25.8
Olivet
277.
Sr
Lauron Sanders
26:28.0
University of Michig...
278.
Jr
Fatema Fakih
26:30.3
Madonna
279.
So
Lisa Karkowski
26:49.4
Madonna
280.
Fr
Kaelee Mauer
27:01.4
Grace Christian Univ...
281.
Sr
Anissa Keeler
27:03.8
Alma
282.
Fr
Ashley Swisher
27:16.5
Olivet
283.
Jr
Laine Krueger
27:56.8
Alma
284.
So
Paige Heyboer
28:24.9
Grace Christian Univ...
285.
Jr
Liz Grumeretz
28:46.6
University of Michig...
286.
Fr
Adara Lebron
29:09.8
Grace Christian Univ...
287.
Fr
Reanna Doonan
33:01.0
Grace Christian Univ...
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
22363 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Calvin Knights Cross Country Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Calvin Knights Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#knight-invitational
#calvin-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!